COMISIONES DIRECTIVAS


COMISIóN 2015-2017

Presidente
Carola Robles

Vicepresidente
Graciela Tabak

Secretaria
Nilda Pallas

Tesorera
Nadia Velazquez

Vocal:
Javier Pazos

Vocal
Ma. Del Rosario Escalante

Revisoras de cuentas
Laura Manghi y Inés Barbeito

Colaboradora
Ayelén Aranda (Grupo Educación)

COMISIONES ANTERIORES

COMISIóN DIRECTIVA AAP 1977 provisoria
Presidente: Alicia Esparza
Secretaria: Myrtha Chokler
Tesorera: Liliana Kogan



1977
Presidente: Myrtha Chokler
VicePresidente: Alicia Esparza
Secretaria: Amalia Petroli
Tesorera: Paulina Seijas
Vocales: Lia Austillo; Liliana Koghan
Revisores de cuentas: Ricardo Struzer; Samuel Azar



1980
Presidente: Myrtha Chokler
Vice Presidente: sin cubrir
Secretaria: Liliana Kogan



1981
Presidente: Myrtha Chokler
Vice Presidente: Paulina Seijas
Secretaria: Celina Marini
Tesorero: Ernesto Ferreyra Monge
Vocales: Teresita Ghiggieri, Ricardo Struzer
Revisores de cuentas: Samuel Azar. Liliana Kogan



1983
Presidente: Myrtha Chokler
Vice Presidente: Paulia Seijas
Secretaria: Celina Marini
Tesorero: Noemí Beneito
Vocales: Debora Schojed-Ortiz



1984
Presidente: Debora Schojed Ortiz
Vice Presidente:Ernesto Ferreyra Monge
Secretaria: Celina Marini
Tesorero: Miguel Sasano
Vocal 1: Rubén Oddo
Vocal 2: Marta Goldman
Revisores de cuentas: Josefina Suarez
Virginia Garay, Andres Reale



1986-88
Presidente: Miguel Sassano
Vice Presidente:Marta Goldman
Secretaria: Alicia Brosio
Tesorero: Ines Rur
Vocal 1: Elina Usategui
Vocal 2: Horacio Sagray
Revisores de cuentas: Celina Marini, Rubén Oddo



1989
Presidente: Miguel Sassano
Vice Presidente:Pablo Bottini
Secretaria: Inés Rur
Tesorero: Elina Usategui
Vocal 1: Flavia Guibourg
Vocal 2: Liliana Gentile
Revisores de cuentas: Celina Marini, Ruben Oddo



COMISIóN INTERINA 1989
Presidente: Ma. Angélica Familune
Vice Presidente: Alicia Alende
Secretaria: Silvia Papagna
Tesorero: Alejandra Gómez
Vocal 1: Leticia González
Vocal 2:Maria Luisa Ablin
Vocal 2: Raquel Aragón



1989-92
Presidente: Alicia Alende
Vice Presidente:Celina Zucari
Secretaria: Raquel Aragón
Tesorero: Alejandra Gómez
Vocal 1: Carlos Moro
Vocal 2: Silvia Brukman, Georgina Biscossa



1992
Presidente: Debora Schojed-Ortiz
Vice Presidente: Marta Goldman
Secretaria: Clara Granara
Tesorero: Susana Mo
Vocales: Ernesto Ferreyra Monge; Celina Marini
Revisores de Cuentas: Perla Levi; Alicia Alende



1994
Presidente: Debora Schojed-Ortiz
Vive Presidente: Marta Goldman
Secretaria: Mariza Montero
Tesorero: Horacio Sagray
Vocales:Celina Marini
Revisores de Cuentas: Perla Levi; Alicia Alendev



1996 TRANSITORIA
Presidente: Débora Schojed
Vive Presidente: Mariza Montero
Secretaria: Laura Manghi
Tesorero: Horacio Sagray
Vocales: 1 Cecilia Mangiarotti, 2 Celina Marini
Revisoras de Cuentas: Perla Levi
Psm Alicia Allende



1996
Presidente: Debora Schojed-Ortiz
Vice Presidente: Marta Goldman
Secretaria: Mariza Montero
Tesorero: Horacio Sagray
Vocales:Celina Marini
Revisores de Cuentas: Perla Levi; Alicia Alende



1998
Presidente: Débora Schojed
Vice Presidente: Marta Goldman y Alicia Alende
Secretarios: Perla Levi y Cecilia Mangiarotti
Tesoreros: Horacio Sagray y Claudia Carrió
Vocales: 1 Verónica Aiello; 2 María laura Moreno; 3 Mónica Dovsov
Revisores de Cuentas: Ernesto Ferreyra Monje y Celina Marini



1999
Presidente: Débora Schojed
Vice Presidente: Marta Goldman y Alicia Alende
Secretarios: Perla Levi y Cecilia Mangiarotti
Tesoreros: Horacio Sagray y Claudia Carrió
Vocales: 1 Verónica Aiello; 2 María Laura Moreno; 3 Mónica Dovsov.
Revisores de Cuentas: Ernesto Ferreyra Monje y Celina Marini



2000
Presidente: Débora Schojed
Vice Presidente: Alicia Alende
Secretaria: Perla Levi



2001 Presidente: Débora Schojed
Vice Presidente: Alicia Alende
Secretaria: Perla Levi
Tesorero: Zulema Benítez
Vocales: 1 Raquel Aragón, 2 Mónica Rodríguez
Vocales Suplentes: Ana María Uría
Psm Marina Chediak, Claudia Gómez
Revisores de Cuentas: Leticia González y Matilde Mosso



2002
Presidente: Débora Schojed
Vive Presidente: Alicia Alende
Secretaria: Perla Levi
Tesorero: Zulema Benítez
Vocales: 1 Raquel Aragón, 2 Mónica Rodríguez
Vocales Suplentes: Ana María Uría, Claudia Gómez
Revisores de Cuentas: Leticia González y Matilde Mosso



2003
Presidente: Paula Tosto
Vice Presidente: Ana María Uría
Secretaria: matilde Mosso
Tesorero: Zulema Benítez
Vocales: 1 Catalina Rossi, 2 Patricia López Chalde
Revisores de Cuentas: Inés Barbeito y Mariana Albano Darocca



2003/2006
Presidente: Paula Tosto
Vicepresidente: Ana Maria Uria
Secretaria: Matilde Mosso
Tesorera: Zulema Benitez
Vocal: Catalina Rossi
Revisora de cuentas Inés Barbeito



2007/2009
Presidente: Ana Maria Uria
Vicepresidente: Laura Manghi
Secretaria: Marina Chediak
Tesorera: Inés Beneito
Vocal 1: Raquel Aragón
Vocal 2: Primavera Bajarlía
Revisora de cuentas Mariana Albano



2009/2011
Presidenta: Laura Manghi
Vicepresidente: Raquel Aragón
Secretaria: Raquel Salischiker
Tesorera: Inés Barbeito
Vocal 1: Marina Chediak
Vocal 2: Margarita Elgueta
Revisoras de cuentas: Ana María Uria y Perla Levi
COLABORADORAS:
Primavera Bajarlía
Maria del Rosario Escalante (Grupo Interprovincias)
Alicia Alende (Biblioteca)
Catalina Rossi (Biblioteca)
Leticia González (Reuniones Clínicas)



2011-2013
Presidenta: Laura Manghi
Vicepresidente: Raquel Aragón
Secretaria: Raquel Salischiker
Tesorera: Inés Barbeito
Vocal 1: Dina Boss
Vocal 2: Carola Robles
Vocal suplente: Catalina Rossi



2013-2015
Presidenta: Laura Manghi
Vicepresidente: Raquel Aragón
Secretaria: Carola Robles
Tesorera: Inés Barbeito
Vocal 1: Margarita Elguetta
Vocal 2: Ma. del Rosario Escalante
Vocales Suplentes: Luciana Passini y Nadia Velazquez